Conor Lamb for U.S. Senate

Endorsements

Conor Lamb waving to supporters

Union Endorsements

Laborers District Council of WPA

Laborers District Council of WPA

Pittsburgh Fire Fighters Local 1

Pittsburgh Fire Fighters Local 1

AFGE

AFGE

IUPAT Council #57

IUPAT Council #57

Operating Engineers Local #66

Operating Engineers Local #66

Heat & Frost Insulators Local #2

Heat & Frost Insulators Local #2

Pittsburgh Plumbers Local #27

Pittsburgh Plumbers Local #27

Pittsburgh Steamfitters Local #449

Pittsburgh Steamfitters Local #449

Machinists Local Lodge 1044 (IAMAW)

Machinists Local Lodge 1044 (IAMAW)

Teamsters Local #205

Teamsters Local #205

Iron Workers Local #3

Iron Workers Local #3

Sheet Metal Workers Local #2

Sheet Metal Workers Local #2

Utility Workers of America Local 580

Utility Workers of America Local 580

Bricklayers Local #9

Bricklayers Local #9

Mine Workers Regional 1 (IAMAW)

Mine Workers Regional 1 (IAMAW)

Boilermakers Local #154

Boilermakers Local #154

Cement Workers Local #526

Cement Workers Local #526

OPCMIA International

OPCMIA International

Laborers District Council of Eastern PA

Laborers District Council of Eastern PA

IUPAT District Council 21

IUPAT District Council 21

Philadelphia Building Trades Council

Philadelphia Building Trades Council

Organization Endorsements

Latino Caucus of the Pennsylvania Democratic Party

Latino Caucus of the Pennsylvania Democratic Party

Steel City Stonewall Democrats

Steel City Stonewall Democrats

National Organization for Women (NOW)

National Organization for Women (NOW)

Endorsements from Elected Officials

Mike Doyle

U.S. Representative, PA-18

Jim Brewster

State Senator, SD 45

Reverend Ricky Burgess

City Council, Pittsburgh

Pauline Calabrese

Mayor, Penn Hills

Anthony Coghill

City Council, Pittsburgh

Daniel Deasy

State Rep., HD 27

Tom Duerr

County Council, Allegheny County

Rich Fitzgerald

County Executive, Allegheny County

Wayne Fontana

State Senator, SD 42

Dan Frankel

State Rep., HD 23

Theresa Kail Smith

City Council, Pittsburgh

William Kortz

Former State Rep., Allegheny County

Anita Kulik

State Rep., HD 35

Daniel Miller

State Rep., HD 42

Tom Murphy

Former Mayor, Pittsburgh

Corey O'Connor

City Council, Pittsburgh

Robert Palmosina

County Council, Allegheny County

Nick Pisciottano

State Rep., HD 38

Stacie Riley

Mayor, Carnegie

Dewitt Walton

County Council, Allegheny County

Jake Wheatley

Former State Rep., Allegheny County

Sylvia Wilson

School Board, Pittsburgh

Erika Strassburger

Pittsburgh City Council

Pat Fabian

Commissioner, Armstrong County

Tony Amadio

Commissioner, Beaver County

Robert Matzie

State Rep., HD 16

Keith Jackson

Mayor, Rochester

Tracey Antoline Patton

Register of Wills, Beaver County

Deborah Baughman

Commissioner, Bedford County

Mark Rozzi

State Rep., HD 126

Tina Davis

State Rep., HD 141

Robert Harvie Jr.

Commissioner, Bucks County

Diane Ellis-Marseglia

Commissioner, Bucks County

Steven Santarsiero

State Senator, SD 10

Kevin Boozel

Commissioner, Butler County

Thomas Chernisky

Commissioner, Cambria County

Vince Gillen

Uwchlan Township Auditor

Marian Moskowitz

Commissioner, Chester County

Kristine Howard

State Rep., HD 167

Patricia Maisano

Treasurer, Chester County

Brian McGinnis

Borough Council, West Chester

Chris Pielli

Recorder of Deeds, Chester County

Dan Williams

State Rep., HD 74

Michele Vaughn

Register of Wills, Chester County

David Kovach

Commissioner, Columbia County

Jean Fosci

Commissioner, Cumberland County

Leigh Daley

Borough Council, Folcroft

Rachel Ezzell-Berry

Register of Wills, Delaware County

Sheryl Forste-Grupp

Commissioner, Haverford Township

Andrew Hayman

Township Council, Upper Darby

Kevin Madden

County Councilman, Delaware County

Robert McMahon

Mayor, Delaware County

Joseph Papaleo

Borough Council, Folcroft

Jack Stollsteimer

District Attorney, Delaware County

Judy Trombetta

Township Commissioner, Delaware County

Elaine Shaefer

County Council, Delaware County

John Kane

State Senator, SD 9

Richard Womack

County Councilman, Delaware County

Patrick Harkins

State Rep., HD 1

Robert Merski

State Rep., HD 2

Chuck Nelson

City Councilman, Erie

Vincent Vicites

Commissioner, Fayette County

Pam Snyder

State Rep., HD 50

Blair Zimmerman

Commissioner, Greene County

Sherene Hess

Commissioner, Indiana County

Mike Carroll

State Rep, HD 118

Mauri Kelly

Clerk of Records, Lackawanna County

Bridget Malloy Kosierowski

State Rep, HD 114

Frances Kovaleski

Register of Wills, Lackawanna County

Kyle Mullins

State Rep, HD 112

Jerry Notarianni

Commissioner, Lackawanna County

Evie Rafalko McNulty

Register of Deeds, Lackawanna County

Mike Washo

Former Commissioner, Lackawanna County

Rick Gray

Former Mayor, Lancaster

Craig Lehman

Former Commissioner, Lancaster County

Loretta Spielvogel

Commissioner, Lawrence County

Eric Ritter

City Council, New Castle

David Ward

City Council, New Castle

JoEllen Litz

Commissioner, Lebanon County

Phil Armstrong

County Executive, Lehigh County

Matt Tuerk

Mayor, Allentown

Gerry Mullery

State Rep., HD 119, Luzerne County

George Brown

Mayor, Wilkes Barre

Michael Lombardo

Mayor, Pittston

Eddie Day Paschinski

State Rep, HD 121

Mark Longietti

State Rep., HD 7

Timothy McGonigle

Commissioner, Mercer County

Napoleon Nelson

State Rep., HD 154

Steven Malagari

State Rep, HD 53

Sean Kilkenny

County Sheriff, Montgomery County

Joanne Olszewski

Jury Commissioner, Montgomery County

Lori Schrieber

Clerk of Courts, Montgomery County

Gilda Kramer

Commissioner, Lower Merion Township

David McComb

Commissioner, Lower Merion Township

Daniel Bernheim

Commissioner, Lower Merion Township

Michael McKeon

Commissioner, Lower Merion Township

Todd Sinai

Commissioner, Lower Merion, Township

Willie Reynolds

Mayor, Bethlehem

Robert Donchez

Former Mayor, Bethlehem

Lori Vargo Heffner

County Councilwoman, Northampton County

Lamont McClure

County Executive, Northampton County

Brenda Watson

Commissioner, Perry County

Amen Brown

State Rep., HD 190

Curtis Jones

Councilman, Philadelphia

Jim Kenney

Mayor, Philadelphia

Steve Guccini

Former Commissioner, Pike County

Pam Tokar-Ickes

Commissioner, Somerset County

Stacy Richards

Commissioner, Union County

Albert Abramovic

Commissioner, Venango County

Jeff Eggleston

Commissioner, Warren County

Larry Maggi

Commissioner, Washington County

Christina Proctor

Democratic Party Chair, Washington County

Gina Cerilli-Thrasher

Commissioner, Westmoreland County

Rosie Wolford

Former Mayor, Latrobe

Contribute to Conor's 2022 Senate campaign.

Conor is fighting for a better future for everyone. Your contribution supports our 2022 campaign to elect Conor to the Senate. Anything helps. Thank you for your support!

Conor Badge Blue
Conor Lamb for Senate
PO Box 10381
Pittsburgh, PA 15234
Conor Lamb for Senate
PO Box 10381
Pittsburgh, PA 15234
Paid for by Conor Lamb for Senate